Stavanger KM Barn og Ungdom 2004
Stavanger SK 2004-10-16
Gruppe A

Pl. Navn ELO Klubb Resultater Poeng Monrad Berger

1

Odin Blikra Vea
Stavanger +6 +4 +2 +5 +3 

5.0

10.0 10.0

10.00

2

Sissel J. Stava
Sevland +5 +3 -1 +4 +6 

4.0

11.0 11.0

6.00

3

Erik Elliasen
Hauge +4 -2 =5 +6 -1 

2.5

12.5 12.5

2.75

4

Håkon Strand
Stavanger -3 -1 +6 -2 +5 

2.0

13.0 13.0

1.50

5

Rannveig Blikra Vea
Stavanger -2 +6 =3 -1 -4 

1.5

13.5 13.5

1.25

6

Joar Pettersen
Stavanger -1 -5 -4 -3 -2 

0.0

13.5 15.0

0.00

Hvite partier står med fet skrift.

Gruppe B

Pl. Navn ELO Klubb Resultater Poeng Monrad Berger

1

Daniel Snerthammer
Ålgård +6 =2 +3 +4 +5 +8 

5.5

19.5 21.5

18.75

2

Willy Kristiansen
Sandnes +W =1 +5 +3 +7 +6 

5.5

17.5 17.5

14.75

3

Morten A. Svendsen
Stavanger +4 +5 -1 -2 +9 +7 

4.0

20.0 21.0

10.00

4

Aleksander Støle
Sandnes -3 +8 +7 -1 +W +9 

4.0

14.5 14.5

5.00

5

Atle Larsen
Stavanger +8 -3 -2 +6 -1 +W 

3.0

20.0 20.0

5.00

6

Henny Sivertsen
Sevland -1 +7 +9 -5 +8 -2 

3.0

18.0 19.0

5.00

7

Eldbjørg Blikra Vea
Stavanger +9 -6 -4 +W -2 -3 

2.0

17.5 17.5

1.00

8

Gisle Larsen
Randaberg -5 -4 +W +9 -6 -1 

2.0

16.5 16.5

1.00

9

Magrethe Smelvær
Sevland -7 +W -6 -8 -3 -4 

1.0

15.0 15.0

0.00

Hvite partier står med fet skrift.

Gruppe C

Pl. Navn ELO Klubb Resultater Poeng Monrad Berger

1

Sondre T. Waage
Stavanger +W =4 +7 +2 =3 =5 

4.5

19.0 19.0

13.00

2

Espen Haugstad
Lye +7 +6 +4 -1 -5 +9 

4.0

19.0 20.5

12.00

3

Kristoffer Madland
Ålgård -6 +5 +8 +9 =1 =4 

4.0

17.5 19.0

11.25

4

Aina M. Svendsen
Stavanger +9 =1 -2 +6 +8 =3 

4.0

17.5 19.0

10.75

5

Jonathan E. Time
Hauge =8 -3 +W +7 +2 =1 

4.0

17.0 17.0

10.00

6

Line Jin Jørgensen
Sevland +3 -2 =9 -4 +W +8 

3.5

15.0 15.0

6.25

7

Silje Irene Ness
Sevland -2 +8 -1 -5 +9 +W 

3.0

15.5 15.5

3.00

8

Bror Johannes Larsen
Stavanger =5 -7 -3 +W -4 -6 

1.5

18.5 18.5

2.00

9

Oskar S. Thormodsen
Hauge -4 +W =6 -3 -7 -2 

1.5

18.5 18.5

1.75

Hvite partier står med fet skrift.

Gruppe D

Pl. Navn ELO Klubb Resultater Poeng Monrad Berger

1

Lasse Østebø Løvik
Stavanger +05 +02 +07 +03 +11 +08 

6.0

19.0 21.0

21.00

2

Jon Kristian Haarr
Ålgård +12 -01 +06 +11 +04 +03 

5.0

19.5 21.5

15.50

3

Asbjørn Hjørnevik
Lye +WO +09 +11 -01 +07 -02 

4.0

19.0 19.0

8.00

4

Gunnar Sveinsson
Iglemyr D +06 -11 +09 +05 -02 +10 

4.0

18.0 20.0

13.00

5

Marius S.Lode
Stavanger -01 +12 +15 -04 +13 +07 

4.0

17.0 19.0

9.00

6

Andreas Støle
Iglemyr D -04 +14 -02 +13 =10 +11 

3.5

15.5 17.5

7.25

7

Maren Stangeland
Sandved +13 +08 -01 +10 -03 -05 

3.0

19.5 21.5

7.50

8

Lindsay Warland
Stavanger +15 -07 -10 +09 +14 -01 

3.0

16.5 18.5

7.00

9

Gunstein Sørheim
Sevland +10 -03 -04 -08 +12 +14 

3.0

15.5 17.5

6.50

10

Joachim Lambrechts
Iglemyr D -09 +WO +08 -07 =06 -04 

2.5

16.5 16.5

4.75

11

Holger Støle
Iglemyr D +14 +04 -03 -02 -01 -06 

2.0

22.5 24.5

6.00

12

Hilde Marie Espeland
Hauge -02 -05 -13 +WO -09 +15 

2.0

16.0 16.0

2.00

13

Jon Bjarne Bø
Sandved -07 -15 +12 -06 -05 +WO 

2.0

14.5 14.5

2.00

14

Øystein Løvik Bråste
Figgjo -11 -06 +WO +15 -08 -09 

2.0

13.5 13.5

2.00

15

Torbjørn Birch Moltu
Stavanger -08 +13 -05 -14 +WO -12 

2.0

13.0 13.0

2.00

Hvite partier står med fet skrift.

Gruppe E

Pl. Navn ELO Klubb Resultater Poeng Monrad Berger

1

Benoni Frøland
Sandnes +19 +15 +11 +02 +03 +06 

6.0

17.0 18.0

18.00

2

Robin Kifle
Stavanger +16 +12 +03 -01 =06 +09 

4.5

20.0 22.0

14.25

3

Tormund Blikra Vea
Stavanger +17 +08 -02 +04 -01 +10 

4.0

21.5 23.5

13.00

4

Kjartan Å. Fintland
Randaberg -12 +05 +07 -03 +15 +11 

4.0

17.5 19.5

12.50

5

Krister Sørbø
Figgjo -08 -04 +18 +17 +19 +16 

4.0

13.5 14.5

7.00

6

Øyvind Stangeland
Figgjo -07 +13 +15 +12 =02 -01 

3.5

19.5 21.5

9.75

7

Inge Larsen
Stavanger +06 =09 -04 =10 +17 =08 

3.5

18.0 20.0

10.75

8

Daniel Fikstvedt
Stavanger +05 -03 +16 -11 +13 =07 

3.5

17.0 19.0

10.25

9

Bjørnar Bersagel
Figgjo +WO =07 -12 +13 +11 -02 

3.5

16.5 16.5

7.25

10

Alfred Ravndal
Figgjo -11 +WO +17 =07 +12 -03 

3.5

15.5 15.5

6.75

11

Magnus Aartun
Stavanger +10 +18 -01 +08 -09 -04 

3.0

20.5 22.5

9.00

12

Fredrik Fjeld
Stavanger +04 -02 +09 -06 -10 +18 

3.0

19.0 21.0

9.50

13

Stian Thorvaldsen
Lye =18 -06 +14 -09 -08 +15 

2.5

15.0 17.0

5.50

14

Victoria Gudmestad
Sandved -15 -16 -13 +WO =18 +19 

2.5

9.5 9.5

2.00

15

Aleksander Nilssen
Figgjo +14 -01 -06 +19 -04 -13 

2.0

18.5 19.5

3.50

16

Sander M. E. Gravdal
Figgjo -02 +14 -08 -18 +WO -05 

2.0

16.5 16.5

2.50

17

Chris. H. Knappeskog
Stavanger -03 +19 -10 -05 -07 +WO 

2.0

16.0 16.0

1.00

18

Håkon Roalsø
Stavanger =13 -11 -05 +16 =14 -12 

2.0

15.0 17.0

4.50

19

Emil A Thorsplass
Sandved -01 -17 +WO -15 -05 -14 

1.0

16.5 16.5

0.00

Hvite partier står med fet skrift.

Gruppe F

Pl. Navn ELO Klubb Resultater Poeng Monrad Berger

1

André Warland
Stavanger +15 +18 +04 +02 +03 +08 

6.0

20.0 22.0

22.00

2

Shervin Leon Malou
Stavanger +21 +08 +09 -01 +12 +04 

5.0

20.0 21.5

15.50

3

Simon Barane
Lye +07 +05 +11 +13 -01 +12 

5.0

19.5 22.5

16.50

4

Jakob Jørgensen
Lye +13 +12 -01 +07 +11 -02 

4.0

20.5 23.5

12.50

5

Åshild Hjørnevik
Lye +06 -03 +19 -10 +20 +11 

4.0

17.5 19.5

11.00

6

Magnus Steffensen
Stavanger -05 -07 +24 +16 +19 +17 

4.0

14.5 14.5

7.00

7

Tore Østebø Løvik
Stavanger -03 +06 +16 -04 +14 =09 

3.5

19.5 22.0

11.25

8

Alf Reidar Smelvær
Sevland +24 -02 =10 +21 +13 -01 

3.5

19.0 19.0

6.25

9

Jonathan Boge
Sevland +19 +16 -02 -11 +10 =07 

3.5

17.5 19.5

9.75

10

Jakob Ness
Sevland -14 +23 =08 +05 -09 +18 

3.5

16.0 17.5

9.25

11

Karl M. Nøkling
Stavanger +23 +14 -03 +09 -04 -05 

3.0

19.5 21.0

8.00

12

Benedikte Birkeland
Sevland +22 -04 +15 +14 -02 -03 

3.0

19.5 21.0

7.00

13

Halvard Bu Hamre
Stavanger -04 +22 +18 -03 -08 +19 

3.0

16.5 18.0

5.50

14

Håvard A. Ulstad
Sandved +10 -11 +21 -12 -07 +20 

3.0

15.0 16.5

7.00

15

Steinar Eikeskog
Sandved -01 +17 -12 -20 =16 +24 

2.5

16.0 16.0

3.75

16

Vegard Randeberg
Randaberg +20 -09 -07 -06 =15 +22 

2.5

15.5 17.0

4.75

17

Torstein Bersagel
Figgjo -18 -15 =22 +24 +21 -06 

2.5

11.5 11.5

2.25

18

Kristen Lund
Sevland +17 -01 -13 -19 +22 -10 

2.0

17.0 18.5

4.00

19

Andreas Harestad
Randaberg -09 +20 -05 +18 -06 -13 

2.0

16.5 18.5

4.00

20

Even H. Grønnås
Randaberg -16 -19 +23 +15 -05 -14 

2.0

14.0 15.5

4.00

21

Erik Andre Reilstad
Randaberg -02 +24 -14 -08 -17 =23 

1.5

15.5 15.5

0.75

22

Vebjørn Nilssen
Figgjo -12 -13 =17 +23 -18 -16 

1.5

13.0 14.5

2.75

23

Markus Jonassen
Sandved -11 -10 -20 -22 +24 =21 

1.5

11.5 11.5

0.75

24

Lars Egil Brunes
Lye -08 -21 -06 -17 -23 -15 

0.0

14.0 15.5

0.00

Hvite partier står med fet skrift.

Gruppe G

Pl. Navn ELO Klubb Resultater Poeng Monrad Berger

1

Ole Vignisson
Stavanger +02 +04 +06 +13 +05 +03 

6.0

21.0 24.0

24.00

2

Kristian M. Nordheim
Hauge -01 +18 +16 +10 +07 +06 

5.0

20.5 23.0

17.00

3

Ole F. Stangeland
Sandved +12 -05 +11 +08 +04 -01 

4.0

21.5 25.0

15.00

4

Holger K. Thordal
Sandnes +25 -01 +08 +07 -03 +09 

4.0

21.5 23.5

13.50

5

Fredrik Hjelmevold
Sevland +14 +03 -07 +24 -01 +13 

4.0

20.0 22.0

12.00

6

Andreas N. Sjøen
Sevland +24 +09 -01 +19 +13 -02 

4.0

20.0 22.0

11.00

7

Erlend Thorvaldsen
Lye +11 +20 +05 -04 -02 +15 

4.0

19.5 22.0

13.00

8

Oda Tjetland
Sandved +17 +27 -04 -03 +24 +14 

4.0

16.0 17.5

9.50

9

Daniel F. Larsen
Stavanger +28 -06 +15 =12 +17 -04 

3.5

17.5 19.0

9.25

10

Joakim Jacobsen
Figgjo +15 +22 -13 -02 =11 +18 

3.5

17.0 19.5

9.75

11

Hans Kristian Bø
Sandved -07 +23 -03 +28 =10 +21 

3.5

16.5 18.0

8.25

12

Eirik Jørgensen
Sandved -03 +14 +21 =09 -15 +19 

3.5

16.0 18.5

9.75

13

Jon Asgeir Torsvik
Figgjo +16 +19 +10 -01 -06 -05 

3.0

20.5 23.0

9.00

14

Jon Erik Selland
Figgjo -05 -12 +29 +22 +16 -08 

3.0

17.0 18.5

7.00

15

Rune Aasland
Sandnes -10 +30 -09 +26 +12 -07 

3.0

16.5 17.0

6.00

16

Jarle N. Sjøen
Sevland -13 +29 -02 +27 -14 +24 

3.0

14.5 16.0

5.00

17

Ola Ravndal
Figgjo -08 +26 =27 +25 -09 =20 

3.0

14.0 15.5

6.00

18

Kristian Ø. Morland
Stavanger =21 -02 =25 +20 =19 -10 

2.5

16.0 18.0

6.00

19

John A. Nordheim
Hauge +29 -13 +20 -06 =18 -12 

2.5

15.5 17.0

5.25

20

Torkel Torkelsen
Sevland +23 -07 -19 -18 +29 =17 

2.5

14.5 16.0

5.50

21

Marius Seringstad
Figgjo =18 =25 -12 =30 +27 -11 

2.5

13.0 13.5

4.00

22

Rune Olsen
Sevland +30 -10 -24 -14 =28 +26 

2.5

12.0 12.5

3.25

23

Gina Thu
Sandved -20 -11 -28 =29 +30 +27 

2.5

10.5 11.0

2.75

24

Knut Hamre Bu
Stavanger -06 +28 +22 -05 -08 -16 

2.0

17.5 19.0

4.00

25

Thomas Thu
Sandved -04 =21 =18 -17 -26 +28 

2.0

14.0 15.5

4.00

26

Jonatan Rivero
Sandnes -27 -17 +30 -15 +25 -22 

2.0

12.0 12.5

2.50

27

Ingvild Hjørnevik
Lye +26 -08 =17 -16 -21 -23 

1.5

15.0 17.0

3.50

28

Jon H. Vik
Randaberg -09 -24 +23 -11 =22 -25 

1.5

14.0 16.0

3.75

29

Vegard H. Vik
Randaberg -19 -16 -14 =23 -20 +WO 

1.5

13.5 13.5

1.25

30

Madeleine Nøkling
Stavanger -22 -15 -26 =21 -23 - - 

0.5

12.5 12.5

1.25

Hvite partier står med fet skrift.