Stavanger BGP/UGP 11-februar 2006
Tjensvoll Bydelshus
Gruppe F: nybegynnere
Endelig resultatliste

Pl.NavnELOKlubbResultaterPoengMonradBerger
1
Morten Hamra
Sandved+12 +10 +02 =06 +08 +04 
5.5
20.0 23.5
21.50
2
Karoline Hatletvedt
Frøyland+21 +15 -01 +07 =03 +06 
4.5
21.0 23.5
15.75
3
Frida H Torkelsen
Stavanger+11 -08 +16 +26 =02 +09 
4.5
18.0 19.5
13.75
4
Aleksander Salte
Frøyland+29 +16 =08 +25 +14 -01 
4.5
17.0 18.0
10.75
5
Andreas L Rosland
Lye-09 +27 =11 +22 +24 +08 
4.5
15.0 16.5
11.25
6
Jonas Espevik Larsen
Stavanger=14 +20 +26 =01 +15 -02 
4.0
18.5 20.0
11.25
7
Kristoffer S Ydstebø
Stavanger-10 +12 +18 -02 +16 +14 
4.0
17.5 20.5
12.50
8
Kristin O Steinskog
Frøyland+28 +03 =04 +09 -01 -05 
3.5
22.5 24.0
11.75
9
Hallvard Sæbø
Lye+05 +17 =24 -08 +11 -03 
3.5
19.0 21.0
12.00
10
Kristian Bruland
Stavanger+07 -01 -25 +28 +18 =13 
3.5
18.0 19.5
10.25
11
Morten S Henriksen
Lye-03 +28 =05 +19 -09 +24 
3.5
17.5 19.0
8.75
12
Jone Njå
Frøyland-01 -07 +27 =17 +26 +15 
3.5
17.0 18.5
7.50
13
Henrik B Baldersheim
Stavanger+23 =24 =14 -15 +25 =10 
3.5
14.0 16.0
8.75
14
Elias Håvarstein
Randaberg=06 +19 =13 +24 -04 -07 
3.0
19.0 21.0
8.75
15
Bendic Utvåg
Figgjo+18 -02 +17 +13 -06 -12 
3.0
18.5 21.5
9.50
16
Alexander Lorieri
Frøyland+25 -04 -03 +21 -07 +26 
3.0
17.5 19.0
6.00
17
Markus Jørgensen
Lye+27 -09 -15 =12 +20 =19 
3.0
15.5 17.0
7.25
18
William Kjær
Stavanger-15 +21 -07 +29 -10 +25 
3.0
15.0 16.0
5.50
19
Øyvind Hjørnevik
Lye=26 -14 +20 -11 +22 =17 
3.0
14.5 16.0
7.25
20
Ingvild Hjørnevik
Lye=22 -06 -19 +23 -17 +29 
2.5
15.0 16.0
4.75
21
Vetle R Andersen
Stavanger-02 -18 =23 -16 +WO +28 
2.5
14.5 14.5
2.75
22
Martin Thoresen
Lye=20 -26 +29 -05 -19 +WO 
2.5
12.5 12.5
2.25
23
Tor M. Serigstad
Lye-13 -25 =21 -20 +29 +27 
2.5
12.0 13.0
3.75
24
Anders Harestad
Stavanger+WO =13 =09 -14 -05 -11 
2.0
18.0 18.0
3.50
25
Ivar Bråstein
Figgjo-16 +23 +10 -04 -13 -18 
2.0
17.5 20.0
6.00
26
Sander Ø Ivarson
Stavanger=19 +22 -06 -03 -12 -16 
1.5
18.0 20.5
4.00
27
Kevin Andre Helgelan
Stavanger-17 -05 -12 +WO =28 -23 
1.5
15.0 15.0
0.75
28
Ingrid Skoge
Sandved-08 -11 +WO -10 =27 -21 
1.5
14.5 14.5
0.75
29
Andre P. Kaltveit
Stavanger-04 +WO -22 -18 -23 -20 
1.0
15.0 15.0
0.00
Hvite partier står med fet skrift.

Gruppe B: mikro- & miniputt
Endelig resultatliste

Pl.NavnKl.ELOKlubbResultaterPoengMonradBerger
1
8.Ole Vignisson AaseB
Stavanger+07 +05 +01 +16 +15 +20 
6.0
18.0 20.0
20.00
2
16.Holger ThordalB
Sandved+WO +11 +20 -08 +02 +15 
5.0
20.0 20.0
14.00
1
20.Aryan TariA
Stavanger+19 +03 -16 +13 +21 -08 
4.0
21.5 24.5
13.50
3
15.Joakim J SivertsenB
Figgjo+21 +09 +13 +01 -08 -16 
4.0
21.0 23.0
12.00
4
9.Abtin TariB
Stavanger+10 -15 +04 -02 +07 +21 
4.0
15.5 17.5
10.50
5
3.Jon Erik SellandB
Figgjo-04 -20 +10 +06 +01 +02 
4.0
14.5 16.5
9.00
6
4.Fredrik HjelmevoldB
Sevland+03 -01 -09 +11 +05 =19 
3.5
17.5 19.5
11.75
7
19.Eivind AartunB
Stavanger-20 +10 -21 +12 +13 =04 
3.5
15.5 16.5
7.75
2
18.Oskar AndreassenA
Stavanger+17 -13 +14 -21 =06 +01 
3.5
12.5 14.5
7.50
3
21.Eldar H TorkelsenA
Stavanger-15 +12 +19 +18 -20 -09 
3.0
19.0 20.0
8.00
8
2.Rune HarestadB
Randaberg-01 +07 +05 +09 -16 -03 
3.0
18.0 20.0
9.00
9
13.Espen BernhardsenB
Randaberg+14 +18 -15 -20 -19 +06 
3.0
17.5 19.5
8.00
10
5.Espen AndreassenB
Sevland+06 -08 -02 +14 -04 +17 
3.0
17.0 19.0
6.50
11
11.Arne AarhusB
Sevland+12 -16 =06 -04 =14 +WO 
3.0
14.0 14.0
3.25
4
14.Kristian KleppeA
Klepp-13 +WO -18 -05 =11 +07 
2.5
14.5 14.5
3.50
5
1.Jonas AndreassenA
Sevland+02 +04 -08 -15 -03 -18 
2.0
21.0 24.0
6.50
6
7.Thomas L DahlA
Stavanger-08 -02 +12 +17 -09 -14 
2.0
17.5 18.5
3.00
12
6.Lars K WiggenB
Stavanger-05 +17 =11 -03 =18 -13 
2.0
16.5 18.5
5.25
13
10.Ragnar BråsteinB
Figgjo-09 -19 -03 +WO -17 +12 
2.0
14.5 14.5
1.00
14
17.Rune AaslandB
Sandved-18 -06 +WO -07 +10 -05 
2.0
12.5 12.5
2.00
7
12.Håvard BarøyA
Klepp-11 -21 -07 -19 +WO -10 
1.0
13.5 13.5
0.00
Hvite partier står med fet skrift.

Gruppe C: lilleputt
Endelig resultatliste

Pl.NavnELOKlubbResultaterPoengMonradBerger
1
Benoni Frøland
Sandnes+04 +11 +03 =02 +12 +07 
5.5
18.5 21.0
18.25
2
Kjarten Aa. Fintland
Randaberg+14 +07 +10 =01 +03 +04 
5.5
18.5 20.5
17.75
3
Shervin Leon Malou
Stavanger+05 +08 -01 +06 -02 +10 
4.0
21.0 23.5
12.50
4
Magnus Aartun
Stavanger-01 +16 +07 =05 +10 -02 
3.5
20.0 20.5
7.75
5
Vegard Øverås
Sandved-03 +15 +08 =04 -07 +11 
3.5
16.0 17.0
8.25
6
Simon Barane
Sandnes+09 -10 =11 -03 +13 +12 
3.5
14.5 17.0
9.25
7
Ådne Njå
Frøyland+12 -02 -04 +11 +05 -01 
3.0
20.5 23.0
8.50
8
Kristen Lund
Sevland+15 -03 -05 =13 =16 +14 
3.0
13.0 13.5
4.50
9
Andreas Harestad
Randaberg-06 +13 -12 +15 -11 +16 
3.0
12.0 12.5
4.00
10
Arman Noor
Sandved+13 +06 -02 =12 -04 -03 
2.5
19.0 21.5
7.25
11
Simen Aleksandersen
Sevland+16 -01 =06 -07 +09 -05 
2.5
18.5 19.0
5.25
12
Anders Ljones
Stavanger-07 +14 +09 =10 -01 -06 
2.5
17.5 19.5
6.25
13
Håkon Roalsø
Stavanger-10 -09 +14 =08 -06 +15 
2.5
14.0 15.0
4.50
14
Sondre Bø
Randaberg-02 -12 -13 +16 +15 -08 
2.0
14.5 15.0
1.50
15
Victoria Kadour
Sandved-08 -05 +16 -09 -14 -13 
1.0
14.0 14.5
0.50
16
Anita M Andreassen
Stavanger-11 -04 -15 -14 =08 -09 
0.5
14.0 15.0
1.50
Hvite partier står med fet skrift.

Gruppe D: kadett & junior
Endelig resultatliste

Pl.NavnKl.ELOKlubbResultaterPoengMonradBerger
1
3.Sondre W TofteD
Stavanger+04 +02 +06 =09 +14 +08 
5.5
19.5 22.5
20.25
1
9.Håkon StrandE
Stavanger=10 +12 +14 =03 +04 =02 
4.5
20.5 23.0
16.50
2
2.Kristoffer MadlandD
Sandnes+01 -03 +07 =11 +10 =09 
4.0
19.5 21.5
12.00
3
14.Aina Marie SvendsenD
Stavanger+13 +15 -09 +01 -03 +06 
4.0
18.5 20.5
10.50
4
6.Line Jin JørgensenD
Sevland+05 +07 -03 =10 +11 -14 
3.5
18.5 20.0
8.75
2
10.Joar PettersenE
Stavanger=09 =11 +13 =06 -02 +01 
3.5
18.0 20.5
10.75
5
4.Marius S LodeD
Stavanger-03 =01 +12 +05 -09 +07 
3.5
17.0 18.5
7.25
6
11.Maren StangelandD
Sandved=12 =10 +08 =02 -06 +WO 
3.5
16.5 16.5
8.00
7
8.Holger StøleD
Iglemyr D-07 +05 -11 +13 +15 -03 
3.0
15.5 17.0
6.00
8
1.Asbjørn O SteinskogD
Sandnes-02 =04 +15 -14 +12 -10 
2.5
17.5 19.5
6.25
9
12.Silje I NesD
Sevland=11 -09 -04 +WO -01 +05 
2.5
15.5 15.5
3.25
3
13.Morten SvendsenE
Stavanger-14 +WO -10 -08 =05 +15 
2.5
14.0 14.0
2.75
10
7.Andreas StøleD
Iglemyr D+08 -06 -02 -15 +WO -04 
2.0
16.0 16.0
3.00
11
15.Tarjei Bendik DalenD
Lye+WO -14 -01 +07 -08 -13 
2.0
14.0 14.0
2.00
4
5.Henny SivertsenE
Sevland-06 -08 +WO -04 =13 -12 
1.5
15.0 15.0
1.25
Hvite partier står med fet skrift.
TurneringsService 5.9